Menu
In-store menu prices. Prices and items on Deliveroo may differ.
Fresh juices
Small 250ml €4.00 · Medium 400ml €6.00 · Large 700ml €8.00
- Detoxapple, celery, carrot, ginger
- Anti-inflammatorycarrot, celery, fennel, beetroot, spinach, lemon+€1.00
- Greenfennel, cucumber, lemon, spinach, ginger, apple, mint
- Beautyorange, carrot, melon, lemon, ginger
- Bioroommelon, pineapple, cucumber, ginger
- Energizingapple, kiwi, pineapple, orange
- Yogaorange, apple, carrot, ginger, turmeric
- Refreshingwatermelon, peach, strawberry
- Drainingwatermelon, lemon, ginger, cucumber, mint
- Sweetapple, banana, strawberry, peach
Smoothies
Medium 400ml €6.50 · Large 700ml €8.50 · protein boost (peanut butter / vanilla protein) +€1.00
- Miss coconutcoconut milk, banana, coconut flakes, mango
- Sweet girlcoconut milk, strawberry, banana, mango
- Avocado greencoconut milk, avocado, spinach, pineapple, mint
- Energia tropicalecoconut milk, mango, banana, lime, passion fruit
- Active breezecoconut milk, strawberry, blueberry, banana, almonds
- Berry powerapple, banana, blueberries, coconut flakes
- Vitamin seaorange, pineapple, mixed berries, banana
- Ciocosmoothieyogurt, banana, cocoa, agave syrup
- Yogurt smoothieyogurt, banana, mixed berries, apple
Bowls
- Signature Açai · Mango bowltopped with granola, coconut flakes, strawberry and banana (peanut butter +€1.50)€10.00
- Greek yogurtchoose your toppings€7.00
- Fruit saladfresh fruit mix with seeds€6.00
- Granita (slush)fresh fruit granita, ask for today’s flavours!€4.50
Avocado sandwiches
Our bread is made with organic flour and sourdough, proofed for 16 hours. All dressed with organic extra virgin olive oil.
- Simple sandwichturmeric bread, avocado, cherry tomatoes, lettuce, Philadelphia cream cheese€7.00
- Tuna sandwichturmeric bread, avocado, tuna, lettuce, cherry tomatoes€8.00
- Salmon sandwichturmeric bread, avocado, smoked salmon, lettuce, cherry tomatoes, Philadelphia cream cheese€8.00
- Hummus vegan sandwich Veganturmeric bread, avocado, baby spinach, chickpea hummus, cherry tomatoes€7.00
- Greek sandwichturmeric bread, avocado, feta, cucumber, baby spinach€7.50
- Sweet PB sandwichturmeric bread, peanut butter, banana and coconut€7.00
Salads
Served with a topping of seeds and nuts.
- Spinacinababy spinach, chickpeas, pear, feta, avocado, extra virgin olive oil€11.50
- Salmonbaby spinach, mango, cherry tomatoes, avocado, salmon, wild fennel, extra virgin olive oil€12.50
- Greekbaby spinach, feta, cucumber, cherry tomatoes and avocado€11.50
- Tunababy spinach, carrots, wild fennel, tuna steak, avocado, extra virgin olive oil and balsamic vinegar€12.50
- Vegan Veganbaby spinach, carrot, wild fennel, tomato, avocado and chickpeas€10.00
Also on Deliveroo
Deliveroo prices.
- Matcha lattepremium matcha with coconut milk€6.50
- Kombuchaginger & lemon / mixed berries, 275ml€6.00
- Still / sparkling water50cl€1.50